|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Road to Tunis
|
|
|
+4
|
1,153
|
800–1200
|
21:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
???
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
|
+1
|
1,152
|
500–1200
|
18:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
1,135
|
500–1500
|
34:56
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
77%
|
+4
|
1,114
|
500–1200
|
16:57
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
84%
|
-23
|
1,137
|
500–1200
|
27:45
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
87%
|
-14
|
1,151
|
500–1200
|
19:08
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
40%
|
+7
|
1,144
|
800–1200
|
21:58
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
71%
|
-17
|
1,161
|
700–1200
|
34:55
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
85%
|
+13
|
1,148
|
500–1300
|
29:15
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
???
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
|
-21
|
1,169
|
500–1200
|
39:32
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
???
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
|
-6
|
1,175
|
500–1200
|
27:27
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
100%
|
+13
|
1,162
|
500–1300
|
23:21
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
???
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
|
+13
|
1,158
|
500–1300
|
27:50
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) infinity valley
|
|
34%
|
+18
|
1,171
|
500–1500
|
24:28
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
65%
|
-24
|
1,168
|
500–1500
|
01:23
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
1,143
|
500–1200
|
25:32
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
???
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
|
+7
|
1,151
|
500–1300
|
34:48
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
3%
|
+9
|
1,144
|
500–1500
|
41:03
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
67%
|
-21
|
1,189
|
500–1500
|
28:44
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
100%
|
+14
|
1,148
|
700–1500
|
30:11
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|