| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 168 | 95 | 73 | 56.5% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 120 | 80 | 40 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 109 | 63 | 46 | 57.8% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 95 | 56 | 39 | 58.9% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 93 | 53 | 40 | 57.0% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 89 | 52 | 37 | 58.4% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 73 | 43 | 30 | 58.9% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 68 | 31 | 37 | 45.6% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 65 | 35 | 30 | 53.8% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 62 | 39 | 23 | 62.9% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 59 | 32 | 27 | 54.2% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 56 | 32 | 24 | 57.1% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 54 | 35 | 19 | 64.8% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 53 | 32 | 21 | 60.4% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 49 | 31 | 18 | 63.3% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 41 | 26 | 15 | 63.4% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 36 | 26 | 10 | 72.2% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 35 | 23 | 12 | 65.7% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 30 | 16 | 14 | 53.3% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 22 | 11 | 11 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 21 | 12 | 9 | 57.1% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 20 | 9 | 11 | 45.0% |
|
| sangro_river_crossing_6p | 19 | 13 | 6 | 68.4% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 17 | 11 | 6 | 64.7% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% |
|
| sands of war | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% |
|
| (4) rapido river valley | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30.0% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% |
|
| ven_provenance | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| catania_crossing_6p | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% |
|
| (4) ciampino rail yard | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) infinity valley | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| twin beaches - extended 3v3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (6) the barbara line | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| italian beach landing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) pointe du hoc | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| gardens_2p | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) the battle of the trigno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| ruins_lane_scenario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| fuel depot | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|