|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
843
|
600–900
|
25:21
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
11%
|
-6
|
964
|
900–1300
|
09:16
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
948
|
900–1100
|
14:13
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
930
|
600–1000
|
20:16
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,064
|
1000–1300
|
15:23
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,050
|
900–1200
|
35:06
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
944
|
900–1200
|
16:10
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,034
|
900–1100
|
59:57
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
862
|
700–900
|
15:24
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
828
|
700–900
|
17:33
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
810
|
700–900
|
35:14
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
76%
|
+9
|
801
|
500–1000
|
17:23
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
876
|
800–900
|
23:09
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,035
|
900–1100
|
25:49
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
922
|
500–1200
|
21:54
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
1,019
|
1000–1100
|
26:36
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,035
|
900–1100
|
24:46
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,051
|
1000–1100
|
18:11
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
890
|
800–1000
|
06:14
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
73%
|
+11
|
879
|
700–900
|
49:35
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|