| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (6) L'Aquila | 49 | 25 | 24 | 51.0% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 44 | 20 | 24 | 45.5% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 42 | 20 | 22 | 47.6% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 40 | 27 | 13 | 67.5% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 36 | 18 | 18 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 34 | 15 | 19 | 44.1% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 33 | 18 | 15 | 54.5% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 28 | 11 | 17 | 39.3% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 27 | 12 | 15 | 44.4% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 26 | 13 | 13 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 24 | 14 | 10 | 58.3% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 24 | 12 | 12 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 24 | 14 | 10 | 58.3% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 23 | 10 | 13 | 43.5% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 22 | 12 | 10 | 54.5% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 22 | 12 | 10 | 54.5% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 22 | 9 | 13 | 40.9% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 22 | 13 | 9 | 59.1% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 21 | 13 | 8 | 61.9% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 21 | 6 | 15 | 28.6% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 21 | 13 | 8 | 61.9% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 20 | 6 | 14 | 30.0% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 20 | 14 | 6 | 70.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 19 | 11 | 8 | 57.9% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 18 | 9 | 9 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 17 | 8 | 9 | 47.1% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 16 | 9 | 7 | 56.3% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60.0% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 12 | 3 | 9 | 25.0% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.7% |
|
| (4) Semois | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30.0% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80.0% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (2) Semois | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Langres | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|