冲锋大哥
Best Rank
#74
Peak ELO
1,843
Career W/L
4326W
–
3715L
Win Rate
53.8%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
1,338
|
1100–1400
|
29:28
|
14 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
1,855
|
1200–2000
|
18:39
|
14 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
1,356
|
1000–1400
|
39:39
|
14 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,371
|
1000–1500
|
26:34
|
14 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,348
|
1100–1400
|
35:13
|
14 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
73%
|
+11
|
1,360
|
1100–1400
|
06:04
|
14 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
75%
|
-21
|
1,369
|
1200–1400
|
24:43
|
14 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
83%
|
-22
|
1,391
|
900–1400
|
16:14
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
1,379
|
1100–1500
|
00:41
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,394
|
1000–1400
|
20:19
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
5%
|
-4
|
1,859
|
1500–2300
|
13:42
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
7%
|
-5
|
1,864
|
1600–2200
|
17:22
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
11%
|
-6
|
1,870
|
1600–2100
|
35:45
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
27%
|
+20
|
1,850
|
1500–1900
|
29:58
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
95%
|
+3
|
1,847
|
1400–2300
|
28:10
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,864
|
1500–1900
|
11:58
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,881
|
1600–2000
|
12:28
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
91%
|
+5
|
1,876
|
1300–1900
|
02:05
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,859
|
1100–2000
|
12:24
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,844
|
1500–2100
|
39:53
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|