|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,601
|
1300–1800
|
25:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
89%
|
+6
|
1,584
|
1000–1700
|
14:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
1,480
|
1100–1600
|
21:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,767
|
1400–1800
|
45:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
35%
|
+20
|
1,748
|
1000–2000
|
18:52
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,273
|
1000–1400
|
13:01
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
1,768
|
1400–1800
|
08:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
45%
|
-13
|
1,761
|
1000–2000
|
15:40
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
1,779
|
1600–1900
|
12:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,269
|
1100–1300
|
33:59
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,239
|
1100–1300
|
08:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
71%
|
+12
|
1,257
|
1100–1300
|
17:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,258
|
1100–1400
|
13:21
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
1,248
|
1000–1500
|
26:10
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
34%
|
+18
|
1,230
|
1000–1400
|
19:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,615
|
1500–1800
|
14:36
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,777
|
1600–1800
|
38:57
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
77%
|
+10
|
1,767
|
1400–2200
|
13:29
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
99%
|
+2
|
1,613
|
1000–1700
|
08:13
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
1,777
|
1300–2000
|
24:05
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|