| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 317 | 160 | 157 | 50.5% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 301 | 163 | 138 | 54.2% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 301 | 165 | 136 | 54.8% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 285 | 149 | 136 | 52.3% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 279 | 150 | 129 | 53.8% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 241 | 127 | 114 | 52.7% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 234 | 125 | 109 | 53.4% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 230 | 132 | 98 | 57.4% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 230 | 125 | 105 | 54.3% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 227 | 128 | 99 | 56.4% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 226 | 121 | 105 | 53.5% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 222 | 124 | 98 | 55.9% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 137 | 74 | 63 | 54.0% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 128 | 75 | 53 | 58.6% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 109 | 60 | 49 | 55.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 102 | 58 | 44 | 56.9% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 100 | 64 | 36 | 64.0% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 98 | 54 | 44 | 55.1% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 55 | 35 | 20 | 63.6% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 50 | 31 | 19 | 62.0% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 32 | 23 | 9 | 71.9% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 30 | 19 | 11 | 63.3% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 26 | 13 | 13 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 25 | 20 | 5 | 80.0% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 25 | 13 | 12 | 52.0% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 22 | 11 | 11 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 20 | 10 | 10 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 19 | 11 | 8 | 57.9% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 18 | 7 | 11 | 38.9% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% |
|
| (2) Semois | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Langres | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|