只想养群猪
Best Rank
#1,030
Peak ELO
1,290
Career W/L
1626W
–
1553L
Win Rate
51.1%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
1,254
|
1200–1400
|
10:51
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,068
|
900–1300
|
32:03
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
33%
|
-11
|
1,265
|
1200–1500
|
16:40
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,249
|
1100–1400
|
13:00
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,266
|
1100–1400
|
07:06
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,214
|
1100–1400
|
11:56
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,277
|
1200–2000
|
33:55
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,291
|
1200–1500
|
26:33
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,226
|
1100–1300
|
20:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,274
|
1200–1400
|
23:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,277
|
1000–1600
|
15:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
1,261
|
1100–1400
|
06:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,262
|
900–1600
|
17:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
946
|
900–1000
|
33:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
48%
|
-14
|
1,276
|
1100–1400
|
05:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,290
|
1000–1600
|
11:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,209
|
1100–1400
|
27:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
933
|
800–1100
|
23:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
1,197
|
1100–1300
|
08:47
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,274
|
1200–1300
|
45:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|