| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 258 | 121 | 137 | 46.9% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 234 | 129 | 105 | 55.1% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 228 | 126 | 102 | 55.3% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 216 | 106 | 110 | 49.1% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 213 | 111 | 102 | 52.1% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 208 | 103 | 105 | 49.5% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 191 | 99 | 92 | 51.8% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 180 | 95 | 85 | 52.8% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 172 | 87 | 85 | 50.6% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 164 | 83 | 81 | 50.6% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 142 | 75 | 67 | 52.8% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 117 | 61 | 56 | 52.1% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 117 | 57 | 60 | 48.7% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 104 | 50 | 54 | 48.1% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 102 | 64 | 38 | 62.7% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 93 | 42 | 51 | 45.2% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 89 | 48 | 41 | 53.9% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 47 | 21 | 26 | 44.7% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 32 | 15 | 17 | 46.9% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 32 | 21 | 11 | 65.6% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 25 | 6 | 19 | 24.0% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 20 | 10 | 10 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 17 | 11 | 6 | 64.7% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 68.8% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 16 | 7 | 9 | 43.8% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15.4% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Semois | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|