MZMZ
Best Rank
#35
Peak ELO
2,021
Career W/L
2469W
–
1864L
Win Rate
57.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,885
|
1500–2000
|
24:41
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,874
|
1500–1900
|
44:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,580
|
1200–1900
|
31:58
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,606
|
1400–1700
|
18:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,593
|
1300–1600
|
15:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
1,606
|
1100–1900
|
35:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
11%
|
-6
|
1,599
|
1400–2200
|
19:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,583
|
1300–1600
|
24:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,597
|
1200–1600
|
16:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
1,586
|
1000–1700
|
24:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
1,893
|
1500–2200
|
10:18
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
64%
|
-19
|
1,912
|
1500–2000
|
05:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,928
|
1800–2300
|
08:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
80%
|
+8
|
1,920
|
1200–2000
|
11:33
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
98%
|
+2
|
1,918
|
1400–2100
|
07:25
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
17%
|
-8
|
1,926
|
1700–2300
|
11:18
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
1,915
|
1200–2000
|
06:18
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
+16
|
1,899
|
1600–2400
|
27:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
1,908
|
1100–2000
|
29:32
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
88%
|
+6
|
1,902
|
1400–2000
|
20:21
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|