neil911
Best Rank
#2,138
Peak ELO
1,217
Career W/L
1301W
–
1228L
Win Rate
51.4%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,012
|
900–1100
|
26:05
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
1,031
|
1000–1400
|
50:00
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,044
|
1000–1200
|
10:57
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,030
|
900–1100
|
23:44
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
1,044
|
1000–1200
|
21:01
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,029
|
900–1100
|
42:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,086
|
900–1400
|
05:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
62%
|
+12
|
1,074
|
1000–1100
|
08:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,090
|
1000–1200
|
19:18
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,075
|
1000–1200
|
45:27
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
38%
|
+17
|
1,058
|
1000–1200
|
29:41
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,075
|
800–1200
|
15:40
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,058
|
900–1200
|
07:16
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,074
|
1000–1100
|
36:58
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,058
|
1000–1100
|
07:46
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,072
|
1000–1200
|
20:34
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
1,063
|
900–1100
|
19:08
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
1,064
|
900–1200
|
42:28
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
41%
|
+16
|
1,047
|
800–1300
|
45:51
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,079
|
1000–1200
|
12:16
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|