| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Winter Line | 277 | 133 | 144 | 48.0% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 251 | 126 | 125 | 50.2% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 229 | 121 | 108 | 52.8% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 208 | 103 | 105 | 49.5% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 202 | 117 | 85 | 57.9% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 200 | 98 | 102 | 49.0% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 107 | 56 | 51 | 52.3% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 99 | 53 | 46 | 53.5% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 88 | 37 | 51 | 42.0% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 86 | 45 | 41 | 52.3% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 82 | 43 | 39 | 52.4% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 73 | 36 | 37 | 49.3% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 64 | 40 | 24 | 62.5% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 57 | 33 | 24 | 57.9% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 40 | 23 | 17 | 57.5% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 38 | 17 | 21 | 44.7% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 36 | 14 | 22 | 38.9% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 30 | 19 | 11 | 63.3% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 25 | 15 | 10 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 24 | 16 | 8 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 22 | 14 | 8 | 63.6% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 22 | 6 | 16 | 27.3% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 22 | 9 | 13 | 40.9% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 57.1% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 19 | 10 | 9 | 52.6% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 19 | 10 | 9 | 52.6% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 18 | 10 | 8 | 55.6% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% |
|
| (4) Semois | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70.0% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80.0% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Semois | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Langres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) port of tobruk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|