Starsilver
Best Rank
#12
Peak ELO
2,097
Career W/L
3137W
–
2080L
Win Rate
60.1%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
100%
|
+0
|
1,963
|
1000–2100
|
11:04
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
100%
|
-31
|
2,128
|
1000–2200
|
07:23
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
100%
|
+0
|
1,963
|
800–2200
|
20:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
98%
|
+2
|
2,126
|
1200–2200
|
08:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
99%
|
+1
|
1,962
|
1200–2200
|
18:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
81%
|
+10
|
1,952
|
1300–2000
|
06:11
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
1,941
|
1500–2100
|
13:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
1,801
|
1700–2100
|
42:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
79%
|
+10
|
1,791
|
1600–1800
|
27:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
11%
|
-6
|
1,797
|
1500–2000
|
00:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
1,786
|
1400–1800
|
29:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
87%
|
+7
|
1,779
|
1600–2100
|
07:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
1,770
|
1300–1800
|
21:11
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,756
|
1600–1900
|
33:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
97%
|
+3
|
1,753
|
1300–1800
|
13:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,740
|
1500–1800
|
26:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,723
|
1600–2000
|
33:07
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
15%
|
-7
|
2,133
|
1500–2300
|
20:20
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
89%
|
+7
|
2,126
|
1600–2300
|
41:08
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
62%
|
-17
|
1,740
|
1300–1800
|
32:23
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|