| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 339 | 215 | 124 | 63.4% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 338 | 207 | 131 | 61.2% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 336 | 191 | 145 | 56.8% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 307 | 186 | 121 | 60.6% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 277 | 174 | 103 | 62.8% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 265 | 149 | 116 | 56.2% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 259 | 133 | 126 | 51.4% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 225 | 136 | 89 | 60.4% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 200 | 110 | 90 | 55.0% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 200 | 119 | 81 | 59.5% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 195 | 120 | 75 | 61.5% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 186 | 110 | 76 | 59.1% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 183 | 115 | 68 | 62.8% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 171 | 99 | 72 | 57.9% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 166 | 103 | 63 | 62.0% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 156 | 97 | 59 | 62.2% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 153 | 85 | 68 | 55.6% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 141 | 88 | 53 | 62.4% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 118 | 80 | 38 | 67.8% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 117 | 63 | 54 | 53.8% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 109 | 79 | 30 | 72.5% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 79 | 47 | 32 | 59.5% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 72 | 42 | 30 | 58.3% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 71 | 39 | 32 | 54.9% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 67 | 40 | 27 | 59.7% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 59 | 37 | 22 | 62.7% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 50 | 32 | 18 | 64.0% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 49 | 25 | 24 | 51.0% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 46 | 29 | 17 | 63.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 46 | 26 | 20 | 56.5% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 45 | 35 | 10 | 77.8% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 32 | 24 | 8 | 75.0% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 29 | 15 | 14 | 51.7% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 22 | 11 | 11 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70.0% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Semois | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Langres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|