|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,344
|
1200–1700
|
18:14
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,286
|
900–1900
|
34:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,300
|
1300–1700
|
11:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
32%
|
-11
|
1,152
|
1000–1200
|
05:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,409
|
1300–1700
|
29:19
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,383
|
1200–1600
|
15:52
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
62%
|
+12
|
1,397
|
1200–1500
|
27:52
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
70%
|
-20
|
1,275
|
1000–1400
|
08:40
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
71%
|
+10
|
1,373
|
1100–1400
|
09:06
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
1,173
|
1100–1400
|
22:32
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
6%
|
-6
|
1,161
|
1100–1600
|
22:34
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,230
|
1100–1300
|
38:41
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
87%
|
-23
|
1,316
|
1100–1600
|
27:58
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
86%
|
+8
|
1,177
|
900–1200
|
17:22
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
89%
|
-24
|
1,185
|
1100–1400
|
23:10
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
1,293
|
1100–1300
|
18:20
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
1,304
|
1100–1500
|
35:25
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
1,161
|
900–1400
|
15:43
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
30%
|
+18
|
1,155
|
1100–1300
|
08:36
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
16%
|
-8
|
1,160
|
1000–1300
|
26:42
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|