| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Winter Line | 231 | 138 | 93 | 59.7% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 220 | 107 | 113 | 48.6% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 192 | 113 | 79 | 58.9% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 183 | 102 | 81 | 55.7% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 176 | 101 | 75 | 57.4% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 171 | 98 | 73 | 57.3% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 154 | 83 | 71 | 53.9% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 122 | 76 | 46 | 62.3% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 105 | 55 | 50 | 52.4% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 103 | 62 | 41 | 60.2% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 95 | 54 | 41 | 56.8% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 93 | 50 | 43 | 53.8% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 89 | 51 | 38 | 57.3% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 73 | 42 | 31 | 57.5% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 71 | 45 | 26 | 63.4% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 70 | 35 | 35 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 63 | 36 | 27 | 57.1% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 58 | 29 | 29 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 52 | 25 | 27 | 48.1% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 52 | 25 | 27 | 48.1% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 43 | 19 | 24 | 44.2% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 40 | 22 | 18 | 55.0% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 40 | 17 | 23 | 42.5% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 39 | 24 | 15 | 61.5% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 38 | 19 | 19 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 34 | 14 | 20 | 41.2% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 32 | 15 | 17 | 46.9% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 30 | 16 | 14 | 53.3% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 27 | 11 | 16 | 40.7% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 25 | 15 | 10 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 24 | 13 | 11 | 54.2% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 22 | 14 | 8 | 63.6% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 21 | 12 | 9 | 57.1% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 20 | 14 | 6 | 70.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Semois | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| catania_crossing_6p | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| torrente defense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) chaos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| tobruk_v2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| laststand | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) hellcat gorge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| scorpion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| achelous-riverv2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (6) traversées | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| ilhaca (8) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8p) safe haven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (6) l'aquila with rivers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| heligo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (6) ode to lyon - one crossing | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| gap2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| sangro_river_crossing_6p | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| oasis depot | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|