猛牛
Best Rank
#198
Peak ELO
1,706
Career W/L
1448W
–
1193L
Win Rate
54.8%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
68%
|
+11
|
1,533
|
1000–1700
|
49:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
77%
|
+9
|
1,524
|
1100–1600
|
42:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,703
|
900–1800
|
21:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,538
|
900–1600
|
19:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,473
|
1000–1500
|
19:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
97%
|
+3
|
1,722
|
1100–1800
|
06:07
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
77%
|
-22
|
1,725
|
1600–2100
|
26:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
1,490
|
1200–1600
|
19:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,506
|
1000–1800
|
21:52
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,347
|
1200–1400
|
21:56
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
76%
|
+9
|
1,713
|
1400–1800
|
26:00
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
95%
|
+4
|
1,502
|
1000–1600
|
07:39
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,702
|
1300–1800
|
12:25
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,686
|
1600–2000
|
23:47
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
17%
|
+23
|
1,663
|
1500–2100
|
05:47
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
67%
|
+11
|
1,652
|
1400–1900
|
16:49
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
1,641
|
1400–1800
|
21:32
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,627
|
1400–1800
|
53:48
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,641
|
1300–1700
|
28:31
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
88%
|
+6
|
1,635
|
1100–1900
|
30:19
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|