|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
26%
|
-10
|
247
|
200–700
|
17:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
226
|
200–600
|
24:18
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
42%
|
+18
|
208
|
200–800
|
40:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
10%
|
-6
|
214
|
0–700
|
07:42
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
345
|
300–800
|
41:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
3%
|
-3
|
348
|
300–900
|
23:18
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
19%
|
-8
|
255
|
200–800
|
24:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
9%
|
-6
|
354
|
300–1000
|
16:33
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
250
|
200–600
|
37:13
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
30%
|
+19
|
250
|
200–700
|
26:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
27%
|
-10
|
224
|
100–800
|
28:24
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
262
|
200–800
|
05:48
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
214
|
200–800
|
16:42
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
31%
|
-10
|
224
|
200–800
|
12:18
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
36%
|
+19
|
205
|
200–700
|
19:25
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
14%
|
-7
|
212
|
200–900
|
11:19
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
18%
|
-8
|
270
|
200–900
|
14:12
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
173
|
100–700
|
35:13
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
23%
|
-10
|
333
|
300–900
|
05:28
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
347
|
300–1000
|
34:15
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|