| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 482 | 165 | 317 | 34.2% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 465 | 148 | 317 | 31.8% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 455 | 168 | 287 | 36.9% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 429 | 123 | 306 | 28.7% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 421 | 123 | 298 | 29.2% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 406 | 145 | 261 | 35.7% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 385 | 140 | 245 | 36.4% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 340 | 102 | 238 | 30.0% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 282 | 101 | 181 | 35.8% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 278 | 110 | 168 | 39.6% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 265 | 105 | 160 | 39.6% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 226 | 90 | 136 | 39.8% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 220 | 81 | 139 | 36.8% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 197 | 58 | 139 | 29.4% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 187 | 57 | 130 | 30.5% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 184 | 61 | 123 | 33.2% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 181 | 57 | 124 | 31.5% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 168 | 38 | 130 | 22.6% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 157 | 44 | 113 | 28.0% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 146 | 26 | 120 | 17.8% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 132 | 41 | 91 | 31.1% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 131 | 47 | 84 | 35.9% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 122 | 55 | 67 | 45.1% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 121 | 32 | 89 | 26.4% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 105 | 40 | 65 | 38.1% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 95 | 37 | 58 | 38.9% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 90 | 37 | 53 | 41.1% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 83 | 30 | 53 | 36.1% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 54 | 14 | 40 | 25.9% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 47 | 21 | 26 | 44.7% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 44 | 16 | 28 | 36.4% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 41 | 14 | 27 | 34.1% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 34 | 15 | 19 | 44.1% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 27 | 6 | 21 | 22.2% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|