| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 628 | 340 | 288 | 54.1% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 621 | 301 | 320 | 48.5% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 593 | 308 | 285 | 51.9% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 575 | 280 | 295 | 48.7% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 473 | 250 | 223 | 52.9% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 452 | 235 | 217 | 52.0% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 326 | 168 | 158 | 51.5% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 319 | 152 | 167 | 47.6% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 318 | 154 | 164 | 48.4% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 287 | 135 | 152 | 47.0% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 286 | 139 | 147 | 48.6% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 281 | 135 | 146 | 48.0% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 278 | 132 | 146 | 47.5% |
|
| (2) Semois | 258 | 126 | 132 | 48.8% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 258 | 131 | 127 | 50.8% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 257 | 141 | 116 | 54.9% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 242 | 125 | 117 | 51.7% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 213 | 112 | 101 | 52.6% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 209 | 116 | 93 | 55.5% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 182 | 90 | 92 | 49.5% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 177 | 93 | 84 | 52.5% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 173 | 86 | 87 | 49.7% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 164 | 94 | 70 | 57.3% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 163 | 71 | 92 | 43.6% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 157 | 87 | 70 | 55.4% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 128 | 59 | 69 | 46.1% |
|
| (2) Langres | 113 | 61 | 52 | 54.0% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 106 | 57 | 49 | 53.8% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 105 | 55 | 50 | 52.4% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 102 | 61 | 41 | 59.8% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 97 | 47 | 50 | 48.5% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 95 | 44 | 51 | 46.3% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 81 | 44 | 37 | 54.3% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 79 | 40 | 39 | 50.6% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 75 | 38 | 37 | 50.7% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 68 | 31 | 37 | 45.6% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 64 | 29 | 35 | 45.3% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 61 | 30 | 31 | 49.2% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 61 | 35 | 26 | 57.4% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 41 | 18 | 23 | 43.9% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 35 | 16 | 19 | 45.7% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 30 | 21 | 9 | 70.0% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 28 | 14 | 14 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 24 | 11 | 13 | 45.8% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 19 | 9 | 10 | 47.4% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) warfare | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| gardens_2p | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|