|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,367
|
1000–1600
|
22:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,354
|
1200–1500
|
32:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,369
|
1200–1600
|
48:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,355
|
1200–1400
|
19:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,340
|
1000–1600
|
12:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
42%
|
-15
|
1,355
|
1000–1500
|
08:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
29%
|
-12
|
1,367
|
1300–1700
|
14:55
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,354
|
1100–1400
|
17:00
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,341
|
1200–1600
|
10:19
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,357
|
800–1600
|
29:37
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
1,345
|
1000–1400
|
32:34
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
1,333
|
1200–1500
|
47:52
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,348
|
1100–1400
|
31:49
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,364
|
1100–1400
|
41:26
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
77%
|
+9
|
1,355
|
1000–1400
|
31:15
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,369
|
1300–1500
|
12:52
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,356
|
1100–1400
|
22:28
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
12%
|
-7
|
1,363
|
1300–1800
|
16:32
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,379
|
900–1400
|
07:52
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,362
|
1100–1400
|
28:42
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|