| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Winter Line | 331 | 173 | 158 | 52.3% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 316 | 168 | 148 | 53.2% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 295 | 161 | 134 | 54.6% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 281 | 133 | 148 | 47.3% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 258 | 132 | 126 | 51.2% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 245 | 142 | 103 | 58.0% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 204 | 116 | 88 | 56.9% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 201 | 108 | 93 | 53.7% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 191 | 81 | 110 | 42.4% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 174 | 86 | 88 | 49.4% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 165 | 82 | 83 | 49.7% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 161 | 85 | 76 | 52.8% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 138 | 61 | 77 | 44.2% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 138 | 80 | 58 | 58.0% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 134 | 71 | 63 | 53.0% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 70 | 32 | 38 | 45.7% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 50 | 19 | 31 | 38.0% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 40 | 21 | 19 | 52.5% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 23 | 15 | 8 | 65.2% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| gardens_2p | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Semois | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|