抖音雨哲QAQ
Best Rank
#480
Peak ELO
1,532
Career W/L
5374W
–
5169L
Win Rate
51.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
25%
|
+20
|
1,512
|
1300–1900
|
24:12
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,499
|
1300–1600
|
17:50
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
1,517
|
1300–1600
|
27:10
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
53%
|
-15
|
1,532
|
700–1600
|
37:12
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,547
|
700–1600
|
06:42
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,512
|
1000–1600
|
17:45
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,239
|
900–1300
|
24:55
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
1,435
|
900–1500
|
17:55
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
33%
|
-11
|
1,523
|
1400–2000
|
16:25
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
1,508
|
1500–2100
|
49:26
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,254
|
1200–1300
|
37:40
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,269
|
1200–1500
|
15:47
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,253
|
1100–1500
|
06:46
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
1,537
|
1400–1800
|
33:32
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,525
|
1400–1600
|
21:32
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
1,556
|
1200–1600
|
47:03
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,269
|
1100–1300
|
05:40
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,420
|
1300–1500
|
06:20
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
1,507
|
1300–1600
|
18:05
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
1,548
|
1200–1600
|
29:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|