|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
12%
|
-7
|
1,374
|
1200–2100
|
19:23
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
1,386
|
1200–1600
|
15:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
80%
|
+10
|
1,412
|
1200–1500
|
22:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,372
|
1200–1400
|
19:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,388
|
1200–1500
|
11:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,373
|
1200–1600
|
20:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
1,423
|
1300–1600
|
05:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,387
|
1300–1700
|
08:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,372
|
1200–1600
|
39:19
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
1,413
|
1100–1500
|
26:56
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,399
|
1200–1500
|
19:45
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
70%
|
-20
|
1,392
|
1200–1500
|
09:39
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
19%
|
+22
|
1,377
|
1300–1700
|
36:48
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,394
|
1100–1400
|
15:00
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
1,386
|
900–1400
|
26:47
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
6%
|
-6
|
1,392
|
1300–2000
|
11:08
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
1,379
|
1200–1400
|
17:57
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,378
|
1200–1500
|
41:13
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
1,395
|
1300–1700
|
09:30
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
1,383
|
1100–1400
|
06:03
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|