|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
1,250
|
900–1600
|
36:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,235
|
1000–1400
|
20:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,222
|
1100–1400
|
25:03
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
42%
|
-15
|
1,034
|
800–1300
|
16:18
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
37%
|
+19
|
1,379
|
1300–1900
|
02:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
1,034
|
800–1200
|
33:13
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,021
|
600–1100
|
31:09
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,207
|
900–1500
|
21:34
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
1,262
|
900–1300
|
14:36
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
12%
|
-7
|
1,434
|
1100–1600
|
14:36
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
1,348
|
1200–1500
|
36:06
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,449
|
1400–1600
|
30:22
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,365
|
1200–1400
|
32:39
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,247
|
1000–1300
|
17:19
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
68%
|
-19
|
1,384
|
900–1400
|
16:54
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,464
|
1300–1700
|
19:11
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
1,372
|
1100–1400
|
09:58
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
29%
|
-12
|
1,384
|
1300–1500
|
09:31
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,371
|
1100–1500
|
10:46
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,263
|
1000–1300
|
42:58
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|