| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (6) L'Aquila | 292 | 156 | 136 | 53.4% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 259 | 131 | 128 | 50.6% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 224 | 103 | 121 | 46.0% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 212 | 113 | 99 | 53.3% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 191 | 110 | 81 | 57.6% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 188 | 100 | 88 | 53.2% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 160 | 77 | 83 | 48.1% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 160 | 100 | 60 | 62.5% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 159 | 74 | 85 | 46.5% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 154 | 73 | 81 | 47.4% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 132 | 73 | 59 | 55.3% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 128 | 62 | 66 | 48.4% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 127 | 57 | 70 | 44.9% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 126 | 74 | 52 | 58.7% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 122 | 77 | 45 | 63.1% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 104 | 54 | 50 | 51.9% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 103 | 43 | 60 | 41.7% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 101 | 61 | 40 | 60.4% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 98 | 48 | 50 | 49.0% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 98 | 65 | 33 | 66.3% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 84 | 45 | 39 | 53.6% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 83 | 47 | 36 | 56.6% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 80 | 47 | 33 | 58.8% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 70 | 37 | 33 | 52.9% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 69 | 35 | 34 | 50.7% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 62 | 38 | 24 | 61.3% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 61 | 29 | 32 | 47.5% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 60 | 28 | 32 | 46.7% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 59 | 41 | 18 | 69.5% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 47 | 32 | 15 | 68.1% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 41 | 22 | 19 | 53.7% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 38 | 18 | 20 | 47.4% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 36 | 23 | 13 | 63.9% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 35 | 20 | 15 | 57.1% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 30 | 14 | 16 | 46.7% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 29 | 10 | 19 | 34.5% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 26 | 15 | 11 | 57.7% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 26 | 12 | 14 | 46.2% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 23 | 7 | 16 | 30.4% |
|
| (2) Langres | 22 | 6 | 16 | 27.3% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 20 | 8 | 12 | 40.0% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 19 | 8 | 11 | 42.1% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 18 | 15 | 3 | 83.3% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 17 | 9 | 8 | 52.9% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 17 | 10 | 7 | 58.8% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 16 | 8 | 8 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Semois | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% |
|
| catania_crossing_6p | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| aere perennius bridge | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| gardens_2p | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|