Flekz127
Best Rank
#502
Peak ELO
1,173
Career W/L
6286W
–
6368L
Win Rate
49.7%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Semois
|
|
62%
|
+12
|
1,101
|
1000–1200
|
20:06
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Villa Fiore
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,117
|
1100–1200
|
02:59
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Villa Fiore
|
|
91%
|
+5
|
1,112
|
800–1200
|
06:23
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
943
|
900–1100
|
21:39
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
928
|
900–1000
|
31:46
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
928
|
800–1200
|
45:06
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
937
|
900–1100
|
17:13
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
937
|
900–1100
|
08:13
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
954
|
900–1100
|
12:28
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Road to Tunis
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,149
|
1100–1200
|
26:52
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Faymonville
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,162
|
1100–1300
|
10:49
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
920
|
900–1200
|
46:12
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Twin Beaches
|
|
27%
|
+20
|
1,142
|
1100–1300
|
40:48
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Villa Fiore
|
|
15%
|
-7
|
1,149
|
1100–1400
|
24:39
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
76%
|
-21
|
1,056
|
900–1500
|
42:40
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
1,046
|
900–1500
|
22:12
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
47%
|
+15
|
1,136
|
1000–1300
|
16:33
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
940
|
800–1000
|
20:12
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Tuscan Vineyards
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,119
|
1100–1200
|
21:13
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
4%
|
-3
|
1,122
|
1100–1500
|
06:11
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|