| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 1,244 | 627 | 617 | 50.4% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 897 | 459 | 438 | 51.2% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 892 | 399 | 493 | 44.7% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 763 | 407 | 356 | 53.3% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 658 | 306 | 352 | 46.5% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 645 | 326 | 319 | 50.5% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 584 | 275 | 309 | 47.1% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 369 | 174 | 195 | 47.2% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 316 | 158 | 158 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 294 | 153 | 141 | 52.0% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 286 | 152 | 134 | 53.1% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 249 | 128 | 121 | 51.4% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 226 | 114 | 112 | 50.4% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 198 | 101 | 97 | 51.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 185 | 75 | 110 | 40.5% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 177 | 99 | 78 | 55.9% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 168 | 89 | 79 | 53.0% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 162 | 76 | 86 | 46.9% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 156 | 81 | 75 | 51.9% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 145 | 81 | 64 | 55.9% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 143 | 73 | 70 | 51.0% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 139 | 69 | 70 | 49.6% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 134 | 62 | 72 | 46.3% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 133 | 66 | 67 | 49.6% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 126 | 54 | 72 | 42.9% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 125 | 56 | 69 | 44.8% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 113 | 62 | 51 | 54.9% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 113 | 57 | 56 | 50.4% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 100 | 60 | 40 | 60.0% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 95 | 56 | 39 | 58.9% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 90 | 44 | 46 | 48.9% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 90 | 44 | 46 | 48.9% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 74 | 33 | 41 | 44.6% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 74 | 39 | 35 | 52.7% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 72 | 36 | 36 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 67 | 27 | 40 | 40.3% |
|
| (4) Semois | 62 | 32 | 30 | 51.6% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 54 | 29 | 25 | 53.7% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 54 | 30 | 24 | 55.6% |
|
| (2) Semois | 53 | 29 | 24 | 54.7% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 53 | 18 | 35 | 34.0% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 53 | 25 | 28 | 47.2% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 52 | 27 | 25 | 51.9% |
|
| (2) Langres | 51 | 23 | 28 | 45.1% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 50 | 24 | 26 | 48.0% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 46 | 20 | 26 | 43.5% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 45 | 26 | 19 | 57.8% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 42 | 23 | 19 | 54.8% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 37 | 17 | 20 | 45.9% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 34 | 19 | 15 | 55.9% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 29 | 19 | 10 | 65.5% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 25 | 15 | 10 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 22 | 12 | 10 | 54.5% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 18 | 9 | 9 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36.4% |
|
| (8) san angelo crossing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| obs_aere_phoenix | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| updated_observer_pack_2p | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| obs_egletons | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|