|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
68%
|
+11
|
1,594
|
1500–2000
|
32:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
94%
|
+4
|
1,590
|
1100–2000
|
05:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,576
|
1300–1700
|
09:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,563
|
1400–1800
|
26:11
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,547
|
1300–1600
|
09:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,562
|
1200–1700
|
24:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,593
|
1500–1700
|
11:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
77%
|
+9
|
1,584
|
1200–1800
|
01:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
64%
|
-19
|
1,603
|
1200–1800
|
36:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
74%
|
+9
|
1,594
|
1200–1800
|
12:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,582
|
1500–2200
|
08:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,566
|
1500–1800
|
07:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,555
|
1500–1800
|
06:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,544
|
1200–1600
|
06:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,560
|
1100–1600
|
24:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
85%
|
+7
|
1,553
|
1300–1700
|
11:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,538
|
1400–1700
|
15:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
88%
|
+6
|
1,532
|
1300–1800
|
17:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
89%
|
+6
|
1,538
|
1200–2100
|
29:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
1,538
|
1500–1800
|
34:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|