|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
570
|
500–1100
|
63:57
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
587
|
500–1200
|
41:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
572
|
500–1000
|
33:19
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
68%
|
+13
|
559
|
500–1400
|
31:33
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
546
|
500–1400
|
10:55
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
21%
|
+22
|
524
|
500–900
|
39:51
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
83%
|
-23
|
547
|
200–800
|
38:43
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
531
|
400–800
|
25:33
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
545
|
400–700
|
18:26
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
17%
|
-8
|
553
|
500–900
|
45:27
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
27%
|
+21
|
532
|
100–700
|
57:27
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
7%
|
-4
|
536
|
500–1000
|
07:31
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
23%
|
+22
|
518
|
400–1000
|
26:09
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
7%
|
-4
|
540
|
400–1200
|
20:36
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
15%
|
-7
|
525
|
400–1100
|
24:24
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
27%
|
+20
|
520
|
300–800
|
33:47
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
540
|
500–900
|
06:48
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
21%
|
-10
|
725
|
600–1100
|
24:50
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
67%
|
+13
|
712
|
600–1100
|
54:29
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
694
|
600–1000
|
16:21
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|