|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
66%
|
-18
|
815
|
500–1300
|
44:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
75%
|
+10
|
805
|
300–900
|
16:25
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
805
|
800–900
|
09:04
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
793
|
600–800
|
20:17
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
815
|
600–1200
|
20:59
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
831
|
600–900
|
47:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
814
|
700–900
|
07:07
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
800
|
700–900
|
17:14
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
787
|
700–1100
|
09:51
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
801
|
700–900
|
06:54
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
930
|
800–1000
|
31:12
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
959
|
900–1100
|
16:42
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
801
|
700–1000
|
04:39
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
944
|
900–1100
|
10:29
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
815
|
700–1000
|
29:44
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
62%
|
-19
|
820
|
700–1000
|
37:05
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
837
|
700–900
|
42:59
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
11%
|
-6
|
831
|
400–1000
|
27:28
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
27%
|
-10
|
825
|
700–1100
|
16:57
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
825
|
700–1000
|
42:01
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|