huaichen
Best Rank
#194
Peak ELO
1,709
Career W/L
1186W
–
872L
Win Rate
57.6%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,240
|
1000–1500
|
09:48
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
77%
|
-21
|
1,261
|
1000–1400
|
39:23
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
1,243
|
1100–1400
|
44:33
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,228
|
1100–1300
|
25:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,244
|
1200–1400
|
28:07
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,258
|
1000–1300
|
21:48
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,273
|
1100–1300
|
28:24
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,287
|
1100–1400
|
23:40
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
1,269
|
1100–1300
|
33:05
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
83%
|
+9
|
1,260
|
1000–1500
|
46:31
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,244
|
1200–1400
|
41:07
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
53%
|
-15
|
1,259
|
1200–1600
|
37:42
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,273
|
1200–1500
|
22:31
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
63%
|
-17
|
1,290
|
1100–1400
|
44:13
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,273
|
1100–1600
|
19:50
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,289
|
1100–1500
|
06:11
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
27%
|
-10
|
1,299
|
1200–1700
|
41:46
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,315
|
1000–1400
|
27:53
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,301
|
1200–1500
|
27:31
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
-14
|
1,315
|
700–1500
|
31:41
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|