|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
620
|
400–800
|
45:22
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
636
|
400–800
|
19:14
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
624
|
400–900
|
30:39
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
20%
|
+22
|
617
|
400–900
|
22:03
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
617
|
400–700
|
28:55
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
89%
|
+7
|
614
|
400–800
|
24:40
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
597
|
500–900
|
25:00
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
631
|
400–700
|
07:12
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
644
|
400–800
|
08:24
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
24%
|
-11
|
608
|
600–900
|
21:33
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
622
|
600–900
|
16:15
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
25%
|
+20
|
624
|
600–900
|
36:02
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
607
|
500–800
|
24:21
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
638
|
600–800
|
35:38
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
12%
|
+24
|
614
|
500–1000
|
17:02
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
591
|
500–800
|
23:38
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
625
|
600–800
|
14:13
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
38%
|
+17
|
608
|
500–800
|
21:12
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
617
|
500–900
|
25:03
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
605
|
0–700
|
14:27
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|