|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
22%
|
+22
|
797
|
700–1100
|
24:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
18%
|
-8
|
805
|
600–1000
|
21:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
816
|
700–1000
|
28:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
27%
|
+21
|
795
|
700–1100
|
12:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
778
|
500–1000
|
31:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
795
|
500–900
|
51:12
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
791
|
700–1200
|
29:49
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
791
|
600–1000
|
15:04
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
776
|
600–1000
|
30:18
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
29%
|
+20
|
756
|
400–900
|
21:44
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
36%
|
+19
|
737
|
600–900
|
24:45
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
728
|
300–900
|
29:12
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
740
|
600–800
|
10:59
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
752
|
700–1000
|
26:34
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
734
|
500–1000
|
13:52
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
749
|
600–800
|
27:47
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
763
|
400–1000
|
08:45
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
747
|
700–900
|
37:31
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
12%
|
-6
|
753
|
700–1100
|
24:44
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
740
|
600–800
|
42:52
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|