| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Winter Line | 119 | 63 | 56 | 52.9% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 106 | 54 | 52 | 50.9% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 96 | 53 | 43 | 55.2% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 96 | 53 | 43 | 55.2% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 94 | 45 | 49 | 47.9% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 91 | 52 | 39 | 57.1% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 83 | 49 | 34 | 59.0% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 80 | 41 | 39 | 51.2% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 78 | 41 | 37 | 52.6% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 78 | 42 | 36 | 53.8% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 76 | 41 | 35 | 53.9% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 74 | 45 | 29 | 60.8% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 71 | 44 | 27 | 62.0% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 67 | 32 | 35 | 47.8% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 62 | 42 | 20 | 67.7% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 62 | 33 | 29 | 53.2% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 45 | 22 | 23 | 48.9% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 39 | 26 | 13 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 38 | 21 | 17 | 55.3% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 38 | 20 | 18 | 52.6% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 33 | 22 | 11 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 32 | 18 | 14 | 56.3% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 31 | 15 | 16 | 48.4% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 27 | 15 | 12 | 55.6% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 24 | 9 | 15 | 37.5% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 20 | 10 | 10 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 20 | 15 | 5 | 75.0% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 19 | 12 | 7 | 63.2% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 18 | 12 | 6 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 18 | 11 | 7 | 61.1% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 18 | 12 | 6 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 70.6% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 16 | 9 | 7 | 56.3% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 16 | 12 | 4 | 75.0% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 15 | 10 | 5 | 66.7% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% |
|
| catania_crossing_6p | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 13 | 10 | 3 | 76.9% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% |
|
| (2) Langres | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| skans 113 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| sangro_river_crossing_6p | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Semois | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| islands v2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| gothic | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) the round city | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (8) operation infatuate | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (6) ode to lyon | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (8p) rapido river - bottleneck edition | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (6) infinity valley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| afrikakorps | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (8p) lyon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| aere perennius bridge | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| laststand | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| hill | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) hill 209 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| oosterbeek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| nab | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| remagen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (6) vire river valley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) steppes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) l'aquila_edited | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| bay of pigs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) apennine highlands | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| quaglietta_map | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| achelous_river | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (6) ardennes (night) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| fuel depot | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|