|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
71%
|
+31
|
931
|
800–1000
|
23:12
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,491
|
1300–1700
|
14:58
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Taranto Coastline
|
|
35%
|
-35
|
966
|
900–1100
|
10:03
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,082
|
900–1200
|
15:57
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,082
|
1000–1300
|
24:54
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,096
|
1000–1200
|
16:20
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
92%
|
+5
|
1,486
|
1200–1700
|
16:57
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
23%
|
-10
|
1,085
|
1000–1300
|
23:42
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
1,097
|
1000–1300
|
07:52
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,148
|
700–1500
|
04:51
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
1,162
|
900–1400
|
05:50
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,164
|
900–1300
|
06:03
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
1,175
|
900–1300
|
11:47
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
64%
|
-17
|
1,503
|
800–1600
|
15:35
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
+17
|
1,486
|
700–1600
|
16:01
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
45%
|
+18
|
1,468
|
700–1500
|
06:04
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
62%
|
-17
|
1,485
|
700–1500
|
06:08
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
61%
|
+15
|
1,470
|
700–1500
|
06:04
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,487
|
1300–1600
|
11:18
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,068
|
1000–1100
|
11:55
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|