|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,002
|
700–1200
|
26:34
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
+13
|
989
|
800–1300
|
20:01
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
975
|
900–1200
|
19:09
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
958
|
900–1200
|
18:39
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
945
|
700–1400
|
19:58
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
42%
|
+25
|
1,005
|
800–1300
|
22:24
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
51%
|
+24
|
981
|
700–1300
|
45:15
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
88%
|
+14
|
967
|
700–1100
|
22:09
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,040
|
900–1300
|
20:12
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,040
|
900–1300
|
27:38
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,151
|
1000–1200
|
26:59
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,166
|
1000–1200
|
21:33
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,183
|
1000–1400
|
19:03
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,166
|
1000–1300
|
17:02
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
69%
|
-19
|
1,059
|
700–1300
|
46:58
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
1,041
|
1000–1200
|
44:58
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,054
|
1000–1300
|
10:34
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,067
|
1000–1400
|
19:01
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,054
|
900–1200
|
29:50
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,038
|
1000–1400
|
15:28
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|