|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
1,189
|
1000–1400
|
17:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
1,175
|
1100–1200
|
28:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
81%
|
+8
|
1,182
|
500–1400
|
18:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,163
|
900–1200
|
05:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,178
|
1000–1500
|
19:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,164
|
900–1200
|
30:03
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
45%
|
+15
|
1,180
|
900–1500
|
25:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,180
|
900–1400
|
18:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,166
|
1000–1300
|
19:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,153
|
1000–1200
|
27:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,167
|
1100–1300
|
26:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
+15
|
1,152
|
900–1400
|
26:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,150
|
1000–1200
|
04:49
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,167
|
1000–1200
|
28:19
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
87%
|
+8
|
1,159
|
1000–1300
|
15:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
62%
|
-19
|
1,171
|
900–1200
|
32:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,183
|
1100–1400
|
16:23
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
34%
|
+18
|
1,141
|
1100–1300
|
26:42
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,171
|
1000–1300
|
22:01
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,185
|
1100–1300
|
14:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|