|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
954
|
900–1100
|
40:21
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,130
|
700–1500
|
16:46
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
1,118
|
900–1200
|
16:28
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
969
|
900–1300
|
24:09
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
58%
|
+15
|
954
|
900–1300
|
21:46
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,256
|
1000–1300
|
22:16
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
1,283
|
1100–1500
|
13:12
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,272
|
1100–1400
|
26:35
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,298
|
1100–1500
|
09:45
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
1,113
|
900–1200
|
21:02
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
100%
|
-16
|
1,095
|
1000–1100
|
13:29
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,098
|
1000–1100
|
20:21
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
1,310
|
800–1400
|
25:30
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,192
|
800–1400
|
30:44
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,178
|
1000–1200
|
30:27
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,192
|
1000–1300
|
08:11
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
28%
|
-10
|
1,320
|
900–1400
|
13:50
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
-13
|
1,333
|
900–1400
|
07:32
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,318
|
900–1500
|
26:28
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,303
|
1000–1400
|
21:19
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|