|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
47%
|
-39
|
866
|
800–1100
|
37:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
48%
|
-43
|
907
|
900–1100
|
15:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
566
|
200–600
|
27:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
45%
|
+30
|
958
|
900–1000
|
34:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
49%
|
+31
|
927
|
800–1000
|
08:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
40%
|
-29
|
956
|
800–1000
|
11:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
583
|
400–700
|
49:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
48%
|
-45
|
952
|
900–1000
|
24:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
49%
|
-44
|
910
|
800–1000
|
17:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
29%
|
-37
|
1,000
|
1000–1200
|
31:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
11%
|
-25
|
1,000
|
1000–1400
|
17:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
48%
|
-48
|
1,000
|
700–1100
|
22:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
87%
|
-25
|
693
|
200–800
|
34:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
679
|
600–900
|
42:19
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
376
|
200–700
|
27:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
44%
|
-27
|
575
|
500–800
|
43:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
592
|
0–800
|
19:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
85%
|
+8
|
652
|
300–800
|
30:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
18%
|
+23
|
353
|
100–700
|
79:44
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
59%
|
+29
|
927
|
400–1300
|
06:25
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|