|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
979
|
900–1100
|
19:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
963
|
800–1100
|
30:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
948
|
900–1100
|
21:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
934
|
700–1200
|
25:40
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
920
|
700–1200
|
17:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
929
|
900–1300
|
38:46
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
43%
|
+18
|
911
|
900–1100
|
35:48
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
926
|
700–1100
|
06:02
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
944
|
800–1000
|
06:19
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
31%
|
-10
|
954
|
600–1200
|
20:57
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
77%
|
+10
|
944
|
600–1000
|
16:17
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
930
|
600–1200
|
12:21
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
948
|
800–1000
|
13:22
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
929
|
800–1100
|
51:25
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
913
|
900–1000
|
20:40
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
899
|
700–1100
|
22:44
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
914
|
700–1000
|
27:32
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
931
|
800–1000
|
20:18
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
946
|
800–1100
|
21:06
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
963
|
800–1000
|
25:14
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|