|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
614
|
500–800
|
39:41
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
84%
|
+7
|
620
|
300–800
|
295:38
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
620
|
600–800
|
32:15
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
607
|
500–700
|
11:35
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
78%
|
+9
|
598
|
400–700
|
26:22
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
92%
|
+5
|
593
|
100–700
|
27:46
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
610
|
500–800
|
18:49
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
597
|
200–800
|
24:34
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
581
|
500–800
|
19:51
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
568
|
300–700
|
12:38
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
555
|
300–700
|
18:27
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
83%
|
-23
|
578
|
0–700
|
32:46
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
564
|
300–600
|
41:39
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
579
|
300–700
|
26:52
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
563
|
400–700
|
12:36
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
19%
|
+22
|
541
|
100–600
|
15:50
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
559
|
500–800
|
31:44
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
652
|
400–900
|
14:32
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
70%
|
-20
|
579
|
500–900
|
23:54
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
597
|
500–900
|
15:31
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|