LowPrioWarrior
Best Rank
#429
Peak ELO
1,520
Career W/L
619W
–
476L
Win Rate
56.5%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
1,175
|
1100–1300
|
26:11
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,503
|
1400–1700
|
23:51
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,317
|
1200–1500
|
18:06
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
1,335
|
1200–1400
|
19:57
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
78%
|
-21
|
1,356
|
1000–1500
|
21:28
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,162
|
900–1300
|
14:19
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Pachino Stalemate
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,196
|
1100–1300
|
21:55
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
19%
|
+23
|
1,333
|
1300–1900
|
32:13
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,317
|
1300–1400
|
19:13
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
1,335
|
1000–1600
|
28:26
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
1,484
|
1100–1600
|
09:48
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,319
|
1200–1500
|
07:33
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Villa Fiore
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,209
|
1200–1300
|
37:54
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
32%
|
+18
|
1,092
|
1000–1200
|
43:35
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,109
|
1000–1200
|
35:08
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
86%
|
+8
|
1,101
|
800–1200
|
25:10
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,088
|
900–1200
|
24:42
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
1,078
|
800–1200
|
11:27
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,148
|
700–1200
|
26:34
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
+13
|
1,135
|
800–1300
|
20:01
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|