|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
53%
|
+16
|
1,014
|
900–1100
|
31:50
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
996
|
900–1100
|
40:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
1,079
|
1000–1200
|
14:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,049
|
900–1100
|
24:55
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,062
|
1000–1200
|
12:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
1,028
|
1000–1300
|
40:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,028
|
1000–1300
|
17:49
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,012
|
800–1400
|
15:04
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
72%
|
+12
|
1,000
|
1000–1400
|
19:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
987
|
900–1300
|
23:57
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,033
|
900–1100
|
18:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
973
|
800–1100
|
42:30
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,018
|
1000–1100
|
25:56
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,003
|
900–1100
|
28:31
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,049
|
900–1200
|
24:01
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,037
|
1000–1200
|
04:59
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,106
|
900–1200
|
08:49
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,040
|
1000–1400
|
36:57
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,040
|
1000–1300
|
09:34
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,054
|
1000–1400
|
13:13
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|