|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
1,030
|
1000–1200
|
14:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,000
|
900–1100
|
24:55
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,013
|
1000–1200
|
12:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
1,280
|
1000–1300
|
40:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,280
|
1000–1300
|
17:49
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,264
|
800–1400
|
15:04
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
72%
|
+12
|
1,252
|
1000–1400
|
19:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,239
|
900–1300
|
23:57
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
984
|
900–1100
|
18:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
971
|
900–1200
|
24:01
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
969
|
900–1200
|
08:49
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,242
|
1000–1400
|
36:57
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,242
|
1000–1300
|
09:34
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,256
|
1000–1400
|
13:13
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
7%
|
+27
|
1,229
|
1000–1900
|
17:46
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,214
|
1000–1300
|
17:39
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
984
|
900–1200
|
09:35
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,000
|
900–1200
|
24:05
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
983
|
900–1300
|
18:18
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,199
|
900–1300
|
20:54
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|