|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
27%
|
-10
|
780
|
700–1100
|
19:15
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
792
|
700–1000
|
16:32
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
934
|
700–1000
|
33:26
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
790
|
600–900
|
14:46
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
-14
|
790
|
700–900
|
19:49
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
921
|
600–1300
|
27:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
805
|
700–900
|
24:22
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
953
|
900–1100
|
13:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
66%
|
-19
|
940
|
600–1300
|
08:36
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
789
|
500–1000
|
20:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
965
|
700–1100
|
39:33
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
951
|
800–1100
|
06:15
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
773
|
600–1000
|
33:16
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
785
|
600–1000
|
29:26
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
799
|
600–1300
|
19:08
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
75%
|
+10
|
789
|
600–1000
|
30:55
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
775
|
600–1000
|
41:48
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
758
|
600–1200
|
20:25
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
26%
|
+20
|
931
|
700–1200
|
07:44
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
945
|
800–1100
|
32:44
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|