|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,044
|
900–1300
|
20:54
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
88%
|
+7
|
1,037
|
600–1100
|
40:07
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,022
|
900–1100
|
15:00
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,048
|
900–1200
|
14:02
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,048
|
900–1200
|
05:35
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
71%
|
+10
|
1,038
|
900–1200
|
15:06
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,024
|
800–1100
|
10:30
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
66%
|
-19
|
1,043
|
900–1100
|
19:49
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
1,031
|
700–1200
|
14:05
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,017
|
900–1100
|
56:18
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,161
|
1100–1300
|
38:12
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
1,180
|
800–1400
|
22:52
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,166
|
1000–1300
|
25:03
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
1,153
|
800–1300
|
25:15
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,034
|
900–1100
|
38:38
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
1,022
|
800–1100
|
14:49
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,009
|
800–1100
|
32:20
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
1,022
|
1000–1200
|
23:10
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,037
|
900–1100
|
18:32
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,024
|
900–1100
|
37:44
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|