eupeup
Best Rank
#769
Peak ELO
1,445
Career W/L
245W
–
184L
Win Rate
57.1%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
1,432
|
1100–1500
|
19:00
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
1,445
|
1100–1700
|
24:00
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
30%
|
+20
|
1,425
|
1000–1800
|
07:01
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,034
|
900–1200
|
19:15
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,019
|
900–1100
|
26:45
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,034
|
1000–1500
|
21:50
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
1,017
|
1000–1500
|
25:46
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
1,035
|
1000–1500
|
12:58
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,050
|
900–1200
|
24:57
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,037
|
700–1200
|
14:41
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,022
|
800–1400
|
08:26
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,411
|
1200–1500
|
30:30
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
38%
|
+19
|
1,392
|
1300–1600
|
18:14
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,405
|
1300–1600
|
10:05
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,390
|
1300–1500
|
25:49
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,375
|
1200–1500
|
22:45
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,390
|
1300–1600
|
30:21
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,405
|
1300–1500
|
06:31
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
33%
|
-16
|
1,114
|
1100–1600
|
14:23
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
61%
|
-26
|
1,140
|
1100–1600
|
34:12
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|