|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
575
|
500–1200
|
24:23
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
758
|
600–900
|
29:21
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
736
|
700–1000
|
08:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
557
|
500–800
|
42:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
91%
|
+6
|
551
|
500–1100
|
24:35
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
775
|
700–800
|
17:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
75%
|
+10
|
726
|
400–800
|
31:29
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
563
|
500–800
|
10:36
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
759
|
700–900
|
24:10
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
6%
|
+27
|
536
|
400–900
|
07:09
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
522
|
500–800
|
12:48
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
738
|
700–1000
|
27:13
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
532
|
500–800
|
20:00
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
82%
|
+9
|
523
|
0–600
|
15:46
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
510
|
300–700
|
49:05
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
523
|
200–900
|
15:51
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
749
|
600–800
|
00:49
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
761
|
400–900
|
41:17
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
669
|
200–700
|
32:04
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
68%
|
-20
|
697
|
300–800
|
35:19
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|