|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
420
|
200–500
|
54:23
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
31%
|
+19
|
401
|
200–500
|
16:01
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
385
|
300–500
|
20:50
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
90%
|
+6
|
591
|
200–600
|
59:19
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
604
|
400–700
|
23:34
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
79%
|
-22
|
641
|
400–1000
|
15:38
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
17%
|
-8
|
404
|
300–900
|
30:52
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
396
|
0–700
|
27:07
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
72%
|
-20
|
424
|
0–700
|
30:55
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
619
|
400–700
|
24:12
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
654
|
600–800
|
21:30
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
412
|
400–800
|
50:07
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
18%
|
-9
|
421
|
0–500
|
21:54
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
77%
|
-21
|
442
|
300–700
|
34:58
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
28%
|
-12
|
666
|
600–900
|
36:11
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
42%
|
+18
|
648
|
500–800
|
47:10
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
427
|
400–700
|
22:41
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
665
|
500–800
|
23:14
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
665
|
600–1000
|
37:00
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
665
|
500–900
|
24:19
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|